Fase de Qualificação

Numancia

Numancia
1 0 Real Zaragoza

Real Zaragoza

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Sporting

Sporting
2 0 Nacional

Nacional

Las Palmas

Las Palmas
4 0 Marítimo

Marítimo

Gil Vicente

Gil Vicente
2 1 FAR Rabat

FAR Rabat

Sanjoanense

Sanjoanense
0 3 Académica

Académica

Cartagena

Cartagena
0 3 Maiorca

Maiorca

Intervalo: 0 - 2

Huesca

Huesca
3 2 Real Zaragoza

Real Zaragoza

Intervalo: 2 - 1

Académica

Académica
5 0 Naval

Naval

Marítimo

Marítimo
1 0 Marítimo B

Marítimo B

V. Guimarães

V. Guimarães
2 2 Moreirense

Moreirense

Penalties: 3 - 4

Varzim

Varzim
0 1 P. Ferreira

P. Ferreira

Varzim

Varzim
0 3 V. Guimarães

V. Guimarães

Boavista

Boavista
1 3 Sporting

Sporting

Penafiel

Penafiel
1 1 Gil Vicente

Gil Vicente

P. Ferreira

P. Ferreira
0 1 Moreirense

Moreirense

Nacional

Nacional
0 2 Académica

Académica

Stevenage

Stevenage
0 0 Reading

Reading

P. Ferreira

P. Ferreira
0 1 Boavista

Boavista

Gil Vicente

Gil Vicente
2 2 Sp. Braga

Sp. Braga

Penalties: 3 - 4

Benfica

Benfica
0 1 Ajax

Ajax

Teruel

Teruel
0 0 Real Zaragoza

Real Zaragoza

Moreirense

Moreirense
0 1 V. Guimarães

V. Guimarães

Fortuna D.

Fortuna D.
4 1 Wigan

Wigan

Sp. Braga

Sp. Braga
0 2 V. Setúbal

V. Setúbal

Wycombe Wanderers

Wycombe Wanderers
0 2 Reading

Reading

Académica

Académica
0 0 Arouca

Arouca

Wellington Phoenix

Wellington Phoenix
0 1 Newcastle

Newcastle

V. Setúbal

V. Setúbal
0 0 Boavista

Boavista

Intervalo: 0 - 0 Penalties: 1 - 4

P. Ferreira

P. Ferreira
3 1 Sp. Braga

Sp. Braga

Intervalo: 2 - 0

Atlético

Atlético
0 0 Nacional

Nacional

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Tondela

Tondela
0 2 Nacional

Nacional

Intervalo: 0 - 1

Chaves

Chaves
0 0 P. Ferreira

P. Ferreira

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Marítimo

Marítimo
3 0 Beira-Mar

Beira-Mar

Benfica

Benfica
0 1 Sporting

Sporting

Belenenses

Belenenses
1 2 Estoril

Estoril

Sp. Covilhã

Sp. Covilhã
3 1 V. Setúbal

V. Setúbal

Moreirense

Moreirense
0 0 Marítimo

Marítimo

Rochdale

Rochdale
2 1 Wigan

Wigan

Yeovil Town

Yeovil Town
1 1 Reading

Reading

Académica

Académica
0 0 Feirense

Feirense

V. Guimarães

V. Guimarães
2 1 Penafiel

Penafiel

Beira-Mar

Beira-Mar
3 2 Oliveirense

Oliveirense

Belenenses

Belenenses
1 2 Sporting

Sporting

U. Madeira

U. Madeira
1 3 Gil Vicente

Gil Vicente

Exeter City

Exeter City
0 1 Reading

Reading

Wigan

Wigan
2 1 Besiktas

Besiktas

Marítimo

Marítimo
1 1 U. Madeira

U. Madeira

Trofense

Trofense
1 1 Gil Vicente

Gil Vicente

Freamunde

Freamunde
1 0 Rio Ave

Rio Ave

Havelse

Havelse
1 3 Wigan

Wigan

Otelul Galati

Otelul Galati
2 1 Benfica Luanda

Benfica Luanda

Benfica Luanda

Benfica Luanda
1 1 Lyubimets

Lyubimets

Benfica Luanda

Benfica Luanda
0 2 Dnipro D.

Dnipro D.

Molde

Molde
2 0 Benfica Luanda

Benfica Luanda

Citizen Cuenca United

Citizen Cuenca United
2 0 Olhanense

Olhanense

Strømsgodset

Strømsgodset
1 0 Benfica Luanda

Benfica Luanda

Tokyo

Tokyo
1 1 Olhanense

Olhanense

Odd Grenland

Odd Grenland
0 1 Benfica Luanda

Benfica Luanda