1ª Pré-Eliminatória

3 jul | 17:30

F91 Dudelange

F91 Dudelange
7 0 Tre Penne

Tre Penne

Intervalo: 2 - 0
3 jul | 18:30

Valletta

Valletta
8 0 Lusitanos

Lusitanos

Intervalo: 6 - 0
3 jul | 19:45

Linfield

Linfield
0 0 B36

B36

Intervalo: 0 - 0
10 jul | 18:00

B36

B36
0 0 Linfield

Linfield

Intervalo: 0 - 0
10 jul | 18:30

Lusitanos

Lusitanos
0 1 Valletta

Valletta

Intervalo: 0 - 1
10 jul | 19:30

Tre Penne

Tre Penne
0 4 F91 Dudelange

F91 Dudelange

Intervalo: 0 - 4

2ª Pré-Eliminatória

17 jul | 16:00

Ulisses

Ulisses
0 1 Sheriff

Sheriff

Intervalo: 0 - 0
17 jul | 16:45

Flora

Flora
0 2 Basileia

Basileia

Intervalo: 0 - 0
17 jul | 17:00

HJK

HJK
7 0 KR

KR

Intervalo: 2 - 0
17 jul | 17:00

Neftçi

Neftçi
3 0 Zestafoni

Zestafoni

Intervalo: 2 - 0
17 jul | 17:30

F91 Dudelange

F91 Dudelange
1 0 Salzburg

Salzburg

Intervalo: 0 - 0
17 jul | 18:00

Slovan Liberec

Slovan Liberec
1 0 Shak. Karagandy

Shak. Karagandy

Intervalo: 1 - 0
17 jul | 18:30

Žilina

Žilina
1 0 Kiryat Shmona

Kiryat Shmona

Intervalo: 0 - 0
17 jul | 19:15

The New Saints

The New Saints
0 0 Helsingborg

Helsingborg

Intervalo: 0 - 0
17 jul | 19:30

Skënderbeu

Skënderbeu
1 0 Debrecen

Debrecen

Intervalo: 0 - 0
17 jul | 19:45

Valletta

Valletta
1 4 Partizan

Partizan

Intervalo: 0 - 3
17 jul | 20:00

Shamrock Rovers

Shamrock Rovers
0 0 Ekranas

Ekranas

Intervalo: 0 - 0
18 jul | 17:00

BATE Borisov

BATE Borisov
3 2 Vardar

Vardar

Intervalo: 1 - 0
18 jul | 18:00

AEL

AEL
3 0 Linfield

Linfield

Intervalo: 2 - 0
18 jul | 19:00

Maribor

Maribor
4 1 Željeznicar

Željeznicar

Intervalo: 0 - 1
18 jul | 19:00

Ludogorets

Ludogorets
1 1 D. Zagreb

D. Zagreb

Intervalo: 0 - 0
18 jul | 19:45

Molde

Molde
3 0 Ventspils

Ventspils

Intervalo: 0 - 0
18 jul | 19:45

Buducnost

Buducnost
0 2 Slask Wroclaw

Slask Wroclaw

Intervalo: 0 - 1
24 jul | 14:00

Shak. Karagandy

Shak. Karagandy
1 1 Slovan Liberec

Slovan Liberec

Intervalo: 1 - 0
24 jul | 16:30

Ventspils

Ventspils
1 1 Molde

Molde

Intervalo: 1 - 1
24 jul | 17:00

Salzburg

Salzburg
4 3 F91 Dudelange

F91 Dudelange

Intervalo: 2 - 1
24 jul | 17:30

Kiryat Shmona

Kiryat Shmona
2 0 Žilina

Žilina

Intervalo: 0 - 0
24 jul | 18:00

Ekranas

Ekranas
2 1 Shamrock Rovers

Shamrock Rovers

Intervalo: 1 - 0
24 jul | 18:00

Zestafoni

Zestafoni
2 2 Neftçi

Neftçi

Intervalo: 2 - 1
24 jul | 18:00

Sheriff

Sheriff
1 0 Ulisses

Ulisses

Intervalo: 0 - 0
24 jul | 19:00

Basileia

Basileia
3 0 Flora

Flora

Intervalo: 2 - 0
24 jul | 19:30

Debrecen

Debrecen
3 0 Skënderbeu

Skënderbeu

Intervalo: 1 - 0
24 jul | 19:45

Partizan

Partizan
3 1 Valletta

Valletta

Intervalo: 1 - 0
24 jul | 20:00

Željeznicar

Željeznicar
1 2 Maribor

Maribor

Intervalo: 0 - 1
24 jul | 20:15

KR

KR
1 2 HJK

HJK

Intervalo: 0 - 0
25 jul | 18:15

Helsingborg

Helsingborg
3 0 The New Saints

The New Saints

Intervalo: 2 - 0
25 jul | 19:00

Vardar

Vardar
0 0 BATE Borisov

BATE Borisov

Intervalo: 0 - 0
25 jul | 19:45

Linfield

Linfield
0 0 AEL

AEL

Intervalo: 0 - 0
25 jul | 19:45

D. Zagreb

D. Zagreb
3 2 Ludogorets

Ludogorets

Intervalo: 1 - 2
25 jul | 19:45

Slask Wroclaw

Slask Wroclaw
0 1 Buducnost

Buducnost

Intervalo: 0 - 1

3ª Pré-Eliminatória

31 jul | 18:00

Dinamo Kiev

Dinamo Kiev
2 1 Feyenoord

Feyenoord

Intervalo: 0 - 0
31 jul | 19:45

Motherwell

Motherwell
0 2 Panathinaikos

Panathinaikos

Intervalo: 0 - 1
1 ago | 17:00

BATE Borisov

BATE Borisov
1 1 Debrecen

Debrecen

Intervalo: 0 - 0
1 ago | 17:30

Kiryat Shmona

Kiryat Shmona
4 0 Neftçi

Neftçi

Intervalo: 1 - 0
1 ago | 18:00

Molde

Molde
0 1 Basileia

Basileia

Intervalo: 0 - 0
1 ago | 18:00

Sheriff

Sheriff
0 1 D. Zagreb

D. Zagreb

Intervalo: 0 - 1
1 ago | 18:45

AEL

AEL
1 0 Partizan

Partizan

Intervalo: 1 - 0
1 ago | 19:00

Copenhaga

Copenhaga
0 0 Club Brugge

Club Brugge

Intervalo: 0 - 0
1 ago | 19:00

Maribor

Maribor
4 1 F91 Dudelange

F91 Dudelange

Intervalo: 2 - 0
1 ago | 19:00

Anderlecht

Anderlecht
5 0 Ekranas

Ekranas

Intervalo: 3 - 0
1 ago | 19:45

Fenerbahçe

Fenerbahçe
1 1 Vaslui

Vaslui

Intervalo: 0 - 0
1 ago | 19:45

Slask Wroclaw

Slask Wroclaw
0 3 Helsingborg

Helsingborg

Intervalo: 0 - 1
1 ago | 19:45

Celtic

Celtic
2 1 HJK

HJK

Intervalo: 0 - 0
1 ago | 19:45

Cluj

Cluj
1 0 Slovan Liberec

Slovan Liberec

Intervalo: 0 - 0
7 ago | 19:00

Feyenoord

Feyenoord
0 1 Dinamo Kiev

Dinamo Kiev

Intervalo: 0 - 0
7 ago | 19:30

Debrecen

Debrecen
0 2 BATE Borisov

BATE Borisov

Intervalo: 0 - 1
8 ago | 16:00

F91 Dudelange

F91 Dudelange
0 1 Maribor

Maribor

Intervalo: 0 - 0
8 ago | 17:00

Neftçi

Neftçi
2 2 Kiryat Shmona

Kiryat Shmona

Intervalo: 1 - 0
8 ago | 17:00

Helsingborg

Helsingborg
3 1 Slask Wroclaw

Slask Wroclaw

Intervalo: 1 - 1
8 ago | 18:00

Ekranas

Ekranas
0 6 Anderlecht

Anderlecht

Intervalo: 0 - 3
8 ago | 18:00

HJK

HJK
0 2 Celtic

Celtic

Intervalo: 0 - 0
8 ago | 18:00

Slovan Liberec

Slovan Liberec
1 2 Cluj

Cluj

Intervalo: 0 - 1
8 ago | 19:00

Vaslui

Vaslui
1 4 Fenerbahçe

Fenerbahçe

Intervalo: 1 - 1
8 ago | 19:00

Basileia

Basileia
1 1 Molde

Molde

Intervalo: 0 - 1
8 ago | 19:30

Club Brugge

Club Brugge
2 3 Copenhaga

Copenhaga

Intervalo: 1 - 0
8 ago | 19:45

Partizan

Partizan
0 1 AEL

AEL

Intervalo: 0 - 1
8 ago | 19:45

Panathinaikos

Panathinaikos
3 0 Motherwell

Motherwell

Intervalo: 0 - 0
8 ago | 19:45

D. Zagreb

D. Zagreb
4 0 Sheriff

Sheriff

Intervalo: 2 - 0

Final

25 mai | 19:45

B. Dortmund

B. Dortmund
1 2 Bayern M.

Bayern M.

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Grupo A

21 nov | 19:45

FC Porto

FC Porto
3 0 D. Zagreb

D. Zagreb

Intervalo: 1 - 0
21 nov | 19:45

Dinamo Kiev

Dinamo Kiev
0 2 PSG

PSG

Intervalo: 0 - 1
4 dez | 19:45

D. Zagreb

D. Zagreb
1 1 Dinamo Kiev

Dinamo Kiev

Intervalo: 0 - 1
4 dez | 19:45

PSG

PSG
2 1 FC Porto

FC Porto

Intervalo: 1 - 1
18 set | 19:45

D. Zagreb

D. Zagreb
0 2 FC Porto

FC Porto

Intervalo: 0 - 1
18 set | 19:45

PSG

PSG
4 1 Dinamo Kiev

Dinamo Kiev

Intervalo: 3 - 0
3 out | 19:45

Dinamo Kiev

Dinamo Kiev
2 0 D. Zagreb

D. Zagreb

Intervalo: 2 - 0
3 out | 19:45

FC Porto

FC Porto
1 0 PSG

PSG

Intervalo: 0 - 0
24 out | 19:45

FC Porto

FC Porto
3 2 Dinamo Kiev

Dinamo Kiev

Intervalo: 2 - 1
24 out | 19:45

D. Zagreb

D. Zagreb
0 2 PSG

PSG

Intervalo: 0 - 2
6 nov | 19:45

Dinamo Kiev

Dinamo Kiev
0 0 FC Porto

FC Porto

Intervalo: 0 - 0
6 nov | 19:45

PSG

PSG
4 0 D. Zagreb

D. Zagreb

Intervalo: 1 - 0

Grupo B

21 nov | 19:45

Arsenal

Arsenal
2 0 Montpellier

Montpellier

Intervalo: 0 - 0
21 nov | 19:45

Schalke 04

Schalke 04
1 0 Olympiakos

Olympiakos

Intervalo: 0 - 0
4 dez | 19:45

Olympiakos

Olympiakos
2 1 Arsenal

Arsenal

Intervalo: 0 - 1
4 dez | 19:45

Montpellier

Montpellier
1 1 Schalke 04

Schalke 04

Intervalo: 0 - 0
18 set | 19:45

Montpellier

Montpellier
1 2 Arsenal

Arsenal

Intervalo: 1 - 2
18 set | 19:45

Olympiakos

Olympiakos
1 2 Schalke 04

Schalke 04

Intervalo: 0 - 1
3 out | 19:45

Arsenal

Arsenal
3 1 Olympiakos

Olympiakos

Intervalo: 1 - 1
3 out | 19:45

Schalke 04

Schalke 04
2 2 Montpellier

Montpellier

Intervalo: 1 - 1
24 out | 19:45

Arsenal

Arsenal
0 2 Schalke 04

Schalke 04

Intervalo: 0 - 0
24 out | 19:45

Montpellier

Montpellier
1 2 Olympiakos

Olympiakos

Intervalo: 0 - 0
6 nov | 19:45

Schalke 04

Schalke 04
2 2 Arsenal

Arsenal

Intervalo: 1 - 2
6 nov | 19:45

Olympiakos

Olympiakos
3 1 Montpellier

Montpellier

Intervalo: 1 - 0

Grupo C

21 nov | 17:00

Zenit

Zenit
2 2 Málaga

Málaga

Intervalo: 0 - 2
21 nov | 19:45

Anderlecht

Anderlecht
1 3 Milan

Milan

Intervalo: 0 - 0
4 dez | 19:45

Málaga

Málaga
2 2 Anderlecht

Anderlecht

Intervalo: 1 - 0
4 dez | 19:45

Milan

Milan
0 1 Zenit

Zenit

Intervalo: 0 - 1
18 set | 19:45

Málaga

Málaga
3 0 Zenit

Zenit

Intervalo: 2 - 0
18 set | 19:45

Milan

Milan
0 0 Anderlecht

Anderlecht

Intervalo: 0 - 0
3 out | 17:00

Zenit

Zenit
2 3 Milan

Milan

Intervalo: 1 - 2
3 out | 19:45

Anderlecht

Anderlecht
0 3 Málaga

Málaga

Intervalo: 0 - 1
24 out | 17:00

Zenit

Zenit
1 0 Anderlecht

Anderlecht

Intervalo: 0 - 0
24 out | 19:45

Málaga

Málaga
1 0 Milan

Milan

Intervalo: 0 - 0
6 nov | 19:45

Anderlecht

Anderlecht
1 0 Zenit

Zenit

Intervalo: 1 - 0
6 nov | 19:45

Milan

Milan
1 1 Málaga

Málaga

Intervalo: 0 - 1

Grupo D

21 nov | 19:45

Ajax

Ajax
1 4 B. Dortmund

B. Dortmund

Intervalo: 0 - 3
21 nov | 19:45

Man. City

Man. City
1 1 Real Madrid

Real Madrid

Intervalo: 0 - 1
4 dez | 19:45

B. Dortmund

B. Dortmund
1 0 Man. City

Man. City

Intervalo: 0 - 0
4 dez | 19:45

Real Madrid

Real Madrid
4 1 Ajax

Ajax

Intervalo: 2 - 0
18 set | 19:45

B. Dortmund

B. Dortmund
1 0 Ajax

Ajax

Intervalo: 0 - 0
18 set | 19:45

Real Madrid

Real Madrid
3 2 Man. City

Man. City

Intervalo: 0 - 0
3 out | 19:45

Man. City

Man. City
1 1 B. Dortmund

B. Dortmund

Intervalo: 0 - 0
3 out | 19:45

Ajax

Ajax
1 4 Real Madrid

Real Madrid

Intervalo: 0 - 1
24 out | 19:45

Ajax

Ajax
3 1 Man. City

Man. City

Intervalo: 1 - 1
24 out | 19:45

B. Dortmund

B. Dortmund
2 1 Real Madrid

Real Madrid

Intervalo: 1 - 1
6 nov | 19:45

Man. City

Man. City
2 2 Ajax

Ajax

Intervalo: 1 - 2
6 nov | 19:45

Real Madrid

Real Madrid
2 2 B. Dortmund

B. Dortmund

Intervalo: 1 - 2

Grupo E

5 dez | 19:45

Chelsea

Chelsea
6 1 Nordsjælland

Nordsjælland

Intervalo: 2 - 0
5 dez | 19:45

Shakhtar

Shakhtar
0 1 Juventus

Juventus

Intervalo: 0 - 0
19 set | 19:45

Chelsea

Chelsea
2 2 Juventus

Juventus

Intervalo: 2 - 1
19 set | 19:45

Shakhtar

Shakhtar
2 0 Nordsjælland

Nordsjælland

Intervalo: 1 - 0
2 out | 19:45

Nordsjælland

Nordsjælland
0 4 Chelsea

Chelsea

Intervalo: 0 - 1
2 out | 19:45

Juventus

Juventus
1 1 Shakhtar

Shakhtar

Intervalo: 1 - 1
23 out | 19:45

Shakhtar

Shakhtar
2 1 Chelsea

Chelsea

Intervalo: 1 - 0
23 out | 19:45

Nordsjælland

Nordsjælland
1 1 Juventus

Juventus

Intervalo: 0 - 0
7 nov | 19:45

Chelsea

Chelsea
3 2 Shakhtar

Shakhtar

Intervalo: 2 - 1
7 nov | 19:45

Juventus

Juventus
4 0 Nordsjælland

Nordsjælland

Intervalo: 3 - 0
20 nov | 19:45

Juventus

Juventus
3 0 Chelsea

Chelsea

Intervalo: 1 - 0
20 nov | 19:45

Nordsjælland

Nordsjælland
2 5 Shakhtar

Shakhtar

Intervalo: 2 - 2

Grupo F

5 dez | 19:45

Lille

Lille
0 1 Valência

Valência

Intervalo: 0 - 1
5 dez | 19:45

Bayern M.

Bayern M.
4 1 BATE Borisov

BATE Borisov

Intervalo: 1 - 0
19 set | 19:45

Lille

Lille
1 3 BATE Borisov

BATE Borisov

Intervalo: 0 - 3
19 set | 19:45

Bayern M.

Bayern M.
2 1 Valência

Valência

Intervalo: 1 - 0
2 out | 19:45

Valência

Valência
2 0 Lille

Lille

Intervalo: 1 - 0
2 out | 19:45

BATE Borisov

BATE Borisov
3 1 Bayern M.

Bayern M.

Intervalo: 1 - 0
23 out | 19:45

BATE Borisov

BATE Borisov
0 3 Valência

Valência

Intervalo: 0 - 1
23 out | 19:45

Lille

Lille
0 1 Bayern M.

Bayern M.

Intervalo: 0 - 1
7 nov | 19:45

Valência

Valência
4 2 BATE Borisov

BATE Borisov

Intervalo: 2 - 0
7 nov | 19:45

Bayern M.

Bayern M.
6 1 Lille

Lille

Intervalo: 5 - 0
20 nov | 17:00

BATE Borisov

BATE Borisov
0 2 Lille

Lille

Intervalo: 0 - 2
20 nov | 19:45

Valência

Valência
1 1 Bayern M.

Bayern M.

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Grupo G

5 dez | 19:45

Barcelona

Barcelona
0 0 Benfica

Benfica

Intervalo: 0 - 0
5 dez | 19:45

Celtic

Celtic
2 1 Spartak Moscovo

Spartak Moscovo

Intervalo: 1 - 1
19 set | 19:45

Barcelona

Barcelona
3 2 Spartak Moscovo

Spartak Moscovo

Intervalo: 1 - 1
19 set | 19:45

Celtic

Celtic
0 0 Benfica

Benfica

Intervalo: 0 - 0
2 out | 17:00

Spartak Moscovo

Spartak Moscovo
2 3 Celtic

Celtic

Intervalo: 1 - 1
2 out | 19:45

Benfica

Benfica
0 2 Barcelona

Barcelona

Intervalo: 0 - 1
23 out | 17:00

Spartak Moscovo

Spartak Moscovo
2 1 Benfica

Benfica

Intervalo: 2 - 1
23 out | 19:45

Barcelona

Barcelona
2 1 Celtic

Celtic

Intervalo: 1 - 1
7 nov | 19:45

Celtic

Celtic
2 1 Barcelona

Barcelona

Intervalo: 1 - 0
7 nov | 19:45

Benfica

Benfica
2 0 Spartak Moscovo

Spartak Moscovo

Intervalo: 0 - 0
20 nov | 17:00

Spartak Moscovo

Spartak Moscovo
0 3 Barcelona

Barcelona

Intervalo: 0 - 3
20 nov | 19:45

Benfica

Benfica
2 1 Celtic

Celtic

Intervalo: 1 - 1

Grupo H

5 dez | 19:45

Man. United

Man. United
0 1 Cluj

Cluj

Intervalo: 0 - 0
5 dez | 19:45

Sp. Braga

Sp. Braga
1 2 Galatasaray

Galatasaray

Intervalo: 1 - 0
19 set | 19:45

Man. United

Man. United
1 0 Galatasaray

Galatasaray

Intervalo: 1 - 0
19 set | 19:45

Sp. Braga

Sp. Braga
0 2 Cluj

Cluj

Intervalo: 0 - 2
2 out | 19:45

Cluj

Cluj
1 2 Man. United

Man. United

Intervalo: 1 - 1
2 out | 19:45

Galatasaray

Galatasaray
0 2 Sp. Braga

Sp. Braga

Intervalo: 0 - 1
23 out | 19:45

Man. United

Man. United
3 2 Sp. Braga

Sp. Braga

Intervalo: 1 - 2
23 out | 19:45

Galatasaray

Galatasaray
1 1 Cluj

Cluj

Intervalo: 0 - 1
7 nov | 19:45

Sp. Braga

Sp. Braga
1 3 Man. United

Man. United

Intervalo: 0 - 0
7 nov | 19:45

Cluj

Cluj
1 3 Galatasaray

Galatasaray

Intervalo: 0 - 1
20 nov | 19:45

Galatasaray

Galatasaray
1 0 Man. United

Man. United

Intervalo: 0 - 0
20 nov | 19:45

Cluj

Cluj
3 1 Sp. Braga

Sp. Braga

Intervalo: 3 - 1

Meias-Finais

23 abr | 19:45

Bayern M.

Bayern M.
4 0 Barcelona

Barcelona

Intervalo: 1 - 0
24 abr | 19:45

B. Dortmund

B. Dortmund
4 1 Real Madrid

Real Madrid

Intervalo: 1 - 1
30 abr | 19:45

Real Madrid

Real Madrid
2 0 B. Dortmund

B. Dortmund

Intervalo: 0 - 0
1 mai | 19:45

Barcelona

Barcelona
0 3 Bayern M.

Bayern M.

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Oitavos-de-Final

12 fev | 19:45

Valência

Valência
1 2 PSG

PSG

Intervalo: 0 - 2
12 fev | 19:45

Celtic

Celtic
0 3 Juventus

Juventus

Intervalo: 0 - 1
13 fev | 19:45

Shakhtar

Shakhtar
2 2 B. Dortmund

B. Dortmund

Intervalo: 1 - 1
13 fev | 19:45

Real Madrid

Real Madrid
1 1 Man. United

Man. United

Intervalo: 1 - 1
19 fev | 19:45

Arsenal

Arsenal
1 3 Bayern M.

Bayern M.

Intervalo: 0 - 2
19 fev | 19:45

FC Porto

FC Porto
1 0 Málaga

Málaga

Intervalo: 0 - 0
20 fev | 19:45

Galatasaray

Galatasaray
1 1 Schalke 04

Schalke 04

Intervalo: 1 - 1
20 fev | 19:45

Milan

Milan
2 0 Barcelona

Barcelona

Intervalo: 0 - 0
5 mar | 19:45

B. Dortmund

B. Dortmund
3 0 Shakhtar

Shakhtar

Intervalo: 2 - 0
5 mar | 19:45

Man. United

Man. United
1 2 Real Madrid

Real Madrid

Intervalo: 0 - 0
6 mar | 19:45

PSG

PSG
1 1 Valência

Valência

Intervalo: 0 - 0
6 mar | 19:45

Juventus

Juventus
2 0 Celtic

Celtic

Intervalo: 1 - 0
12 mar | 19:45

Barcelona

Barcelona
4 0 Milan

Milan

Intervalo: 2 - 0
12 mar | 19:45

Schalke 04

Schalke 04
2 3 Galatasaray

Galatasaray

Intervalo: 1 - 2
13 mar | 19:45

Málaga

Málaga
2 0 FC Porto

FC Porto

Intervalo: 1 - 0
13 mar | 19:45

Bayern M.

Bayern M.
0 2 Arsenal

Arsenal

Intervalo: 0 - 1

Playoffs

28 ago | 19:45

Udinese

Udinese
1 1 Sp. Braga

Sp. Braga

Intervalo: 1 - 0
28 ago | 19:45

Panathinaikos

Panathinaikos
0 0 Málaga

Málaga

Intervalo: 0 - 0
28 ago | 19:45

Kiryat Shmona

Kiryat Shmona
1 1 BATE Borisov

BATE Borisov

Intervalo: 0 - 0
29 ago | 19:45

Cluj

Cluj
1 0 Basileia

Basileia

Intervalo: 1 - 0
29 ago | 19:45

Celtic

Celtic
2 0 Helsingborg

Helsingborg

Intervalo: 1 - 0
29 ago | 19:45

Fenerbahçe

Fenerbahçe
1 1 Spartak Moscovo

Spartak Moscovo

Intervalo: 0 - 1
29 ago | 19:45

Dinamo Kiev

Dinamo Kiev
1 2 B. Monchengladbach

B. Monchengladbach

Intervalo: 0 - 0
29 ago | 19:45

Lille

Lille
2 0 Copenhaga

Copenhaga

Intervalo: 1 - 0
21 ago | 17:00

Spartak Moscovo

Spartak Moscovo
2 1 Fenerbahçe

Fenerbahçe

Intervalo: 0 - 0
21 ago | 19:45

Basileia

Basileia
1 2 Cluj

Cluj

Intervalo: 1 - 0
21 ago | 19:45

Helsingborg

Helsingborg
0 2 Celtic

Celtic

Intervalo: 0 - 1
21 ago | 19:45

B. Monchengladbach

B. Monchengladbach
1 3 Dinamo Kiev

Dinamo Kiev

Intervalo: 1 - 2
21 ago | 19:45

Copenhaga

Copenhaga
1 0 Lille

Lille

Intervalo: 1 - 0
22 ago | 19:45

AEL

AEL
2 1 Anderlecht

Anderlecht

Intervalo: 1 - 0
22 ago | 19:45

D. Zagreb

D. Zagreb
2 1 Maribor

Maribor

Intervalo: 1 - 1
22 ago | 19:45

Sp. Braga

Sp. Braga
1 1 Udinese

Udinese

Intervalo: 0 - 1
22 ago | 19:45

Málaga

Málaga
2 0 Panathinaikos

Panathinaikos

Intervalo: 2 - 0
22 ago | 19:45

BATE Borisov

BATE Borisov
2 0 Kiryat Shmona

Kiryat Shmona

Intervalo: 1 - 0
28 ago | 19:45

Anderlecht

Anderlecht
2 0 AEL

AEL

Intervalo: 0 - 0
28 ago | 19:45

Maribor

Maribor
0 1 D. Zagreb

D. Zagreb

Intervalo: 0 - 1

Quartos-de-Final

2 abr | 19:45

Bayern M.

Bayern M.
2 0 Juventus

Juventus

Intervalo: 1 - 0
2 abr | 19:45

PSG

PSG
2 2 Barcelona

Barcelona

Intervalo: 0 - 1
3 abr | 19:45

Málaga

Málaga
0 0 B. Dortmund

B. Dortmund

Intervalo: 0 - 0
3 abr | 19:45

Real Madrid

Real Madrid
3 0 Galatasaray

Galatasaray

Intervalo: 2 - 0
9 abr | 19:45

Galatasaray

Galatasaray
3 2 Real Madrid

Real Madrid

Intervalo: 0 - 1
9 abr | 19:45

B. Dortmund

B. Dortmund
3 2 Málaga

Málaga

Intervalo: 1 - 1
10 abr | 19:45

Juventus

Juventus
0 2 Bayern M.

Bayern M.

Intervalo: 0 - 0
10 abr | 19:45

Barcelona

Barcelona
1 1 PSG

PSG

Intervalo: 0 - 0