Grupo A

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 Fenerbahçe SK Fenerbahçe 13 6 4 1 1 8 6 2
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 3 1 0 1 0 1 5 3 1 5 4 -2
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • D
2 Manchester United Football Club Man. United 12 6 4 0 2 12 4 8
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 3 1 0 0 0 2 9 3 1 3 8 0
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
3 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord 7 6 2 1 3 3 7 -4
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 2 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 6 1 -5
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • D
4 FC Zorya Luhansk Zorya 2 6 0 2 4 2 8 -6
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 2 0 1 3 2 0 4 4 -2 -4
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D

Grupo B

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 APOEL FC APOEL 12 6 4 0 2 8 6 2
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 3 1 0 0 0 2 5 3 1 5 4 -2
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • D
2 Olympiakos CFP Olympiakos 8 6 2 2 2 7 6 1
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • D
Casa Fora 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 2 3 3 2 -1
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • V
3 BSC Young Boys Young Boys 8 6 2 2 2 7 4 3
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • V
Casa Fora 2 0 0 2 1 1 6 1 2 2 4 -1
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • D
4 FK Astana Astana 5 6 1 2 3 5 11 -6
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 1 0 2 0 0 3 3 2 2 9 1 -7
  • E
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D

Grupo C

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Étienne 12 6 3 3 0 8 5 3
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
Casa Fora 1 2 2 1 0 0 2 6 1 4 1 2
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • V
  • E
  • V
2 RSC Anderlecht Anderlecht 11 6 3 2 1 16 8 8
  • E
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 2 1 0 2 1 0 11 5 5 3 6 2
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • E
3 1. FSV Mainz 05 Mainz 05 9 6 2 3 1 8 10 -2
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • V
Casa Fora 1 1 2 1 0 1 4 4 2 8 2 -4
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • V
  • E
  • D
4 FK Qabala Qabala 0 6 0 0 6 5 14 -9
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 3 3 4 1 8 6 -4 -5
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D

Grupo D

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit 15 6 5 0 1 17 8 9
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 3 2 0 0 0 1 9 8 1 7 8 1
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • V
2 Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar 8 6 2 2 2 6 10 -4
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 5 5 0 -4
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • D
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi 7 6 2 1 3 7 9 -2
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 1 1 1 0 1 2 5 2 5 4 0 -2
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • D
4 Dundalk FC Dundalk 4 6 1 1 4 5 8 -3
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 1 0 0 1 2 2 2 3 3 5 -1 -2
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D

Fase de Grupos

P J V E D GM GS DG
1 Athletic Club Atl. Bilbao 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Internazionale Milano Inter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Konyaspor Konyaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 1. FSV Mainz 05 Mainz 05 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Manchester United Football Club Man. United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur Nice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Southampton FC Southampton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sporting Clube de Braga Sp. Braga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Standard de Liège St. Liège 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 FC Zorya Luhansk Zorya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 FC Zürich Zurique 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo E

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 AS Roma Roma 12 6 3 3 0 16 7 9
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • E
Casa Fora 2 1 1 2 0 0 11 5 4 3 7 2
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • E
2 FC Astra Ploiesti Astra Ploiesti 8 6 2 2 2 7 10 -3
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • E
Casa Fora 0 2 2 0 1 1 3 4 4 6 -1 -2
  • D
  • E
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • D
3 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 6 6 1 3 2 7 10 -3
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 1 0 1 2 1 1 5 2 5 5 0 -3
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • E
  • D
4 FK Austria Wien Austria 5 6 1 2 3 11 14 -3
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 0 1 1 1 2 1 3 8 6 8 -3 0
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • E

Grupo F

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 KRC Genk Genk 12 6 4 0 2 13 9 4
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 3 1 0 0 0 2 6 7 1 8 5 -1
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
2 Athletic Club Atl. Bilbao 10 6 3 1 2 10 11 -1
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • E
Casa Fora 3 0 0 1 0 2 9 1 5 6 4 -5
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • D
3 SK Rapid Wien Rapid 6 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1
  • D
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • E
Casa Fora 1 0 2 1 0 2 5 2 4 4 1 -2
  • E
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • D
4 US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo 5 6 1 2 3 9 11 -2
  • D
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 1 0 1 1 1 2 5 4 4 7 1 -3
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • D

Grupo G

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 AFC Ajax Ajax 14 6 4 2 0 11 6 5
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • E
Casa Fora 3 1 0 2 0 0 6 5 2 4 4 1
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • V
2 Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 9 6 2 3 1 10 7 3
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • V
Casa Fora 1 1 2 1 0 1 5 5 3 4 2 1
  • E
  • E
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • V
3 Standard de Liège St. Liège 7 6 1 4 1 8 6 2
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • E
  • E
Casa Fora 0 1 3 1 0 1 4 4 4 2 0 2
  • E
  • E
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • V
4 Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos 1 6 0 1 5 3 13 -10
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 0 1 3 2 1 2 7 6 -6 -4
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • D

Grupo H

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar 18 6 6 0 0 21 5 16
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 3 3 0 0 0 0 11 10 0 5 11 5
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
2 KAA Gent Gent 8 6 2 2 2 9 13 -4
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • V
Casa Fora 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 2 7 6 0 -4
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • E
3 Sporting Clube de Braga Sp. Braga 6 6 1 3 2 9 11 -2
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • E
  • D
Casa Fora 1 0 1 2 1 1 6 3 6 5 0 -2
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • E
4 Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 6 0 1 5 2 12 -10
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 1 0 2 3 1 1 3 9 -2 -8
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D

Grupo I

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04 15 6 5 0 1 9 3 6
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 3 2 0 0 0 1 7 2 1 2 6 0
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
2 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar 7 6 2 1 3 8 8 0
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • D
Casa Fora 1 1 1 0 1 2 6 2 4 4 2 -2
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • V
3 FC Salzburg Salzburg 7 6 2 1 3 6 6 0
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • V
Casa Fora 1 1 0 1 2 1 2 4 2 4 0 0
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • D
4 OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur Nice 6 6 2 0 4 5 11 -6
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 1 1 0 0 2 2 2 3 4 7 -2 -4
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • V

Grupo J

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina 13 6 4 1 1 15 6 9
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 2 2 0 1 1 0 10 5 4 2 6 3
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • E
2 PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK 10 6 3 1 2 7 6 1
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 1 2 1 0 1 1 2 5 1 5 1 0
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • D
3 Qarabag Agdam FK Qarabag 7 6 2 1 3 7 12 -5
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 1 1 1 0 1 2 5 2 4 8 1 -6
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • V
4 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 4 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 1 0 0 1 2 2 5 2 5 7 0 -5
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • D

Grupo K

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 12 6 4 0 2 8 6 2
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 3 1 0 0 0 2 6 2 1 5 5 -3
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC H Be'er Sheva 8 6 2 2 2 6 6 0
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • E
Casa Fora 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 0 0
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • D
3 Southampton FC Southampton 8 6 2 2 2 6 4 2
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • E
Casa Fora 2 0 1 1 0 2 6 0 2 2 4 -2
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • D
4 FC Internazionale Milano Inter 6 6 2 0 4 7 11 -4
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 2 0 0 0 1 3 3 4 3 8 0 -4
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D

Grupo L

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 Osmanlıspor Futbol Kulübü Osmanlıspor 10 6 3 1 2 10 7 3
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 2 1 1 0 0 2 6 4 2 5 4 -1
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • V
2 Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal 9 6 2 3 1 9 8 1
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • V
Casa Fora 2 0 0 3 1 0 5 4 4 4 1 0
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • E
3 FC Zürich Zurique 6 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • E
  • D
Casa Fora 1 0 2 1 0 2 3 2 2 5 1 -3
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • D
4 SC FC Steaua Bucuresti Steaua 6 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2
  • E
  • E
  • E
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 1 0 2 1 0 2 4 1 3 4 1 -3
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • P - Pontos
  • J - Jogos
  • V - Vitórias
  • E - Empates
  • D - Derrotas
  • GM - Golos Marcados
  • GS - Golos Sofridos
  • DG - Diferença de Golos
  • Forma - Prestação nos últimos jogos

Estatísticas

  • 463

    Jogos

  • 1177

    Golos

  • 7457

    Remates

  • 3067

    Remates à baliza

  • 1859

    Cartões Amarelos

    22

    Cartões Vermelhos

Top Goleadores

Posição GM Minutos
K. Coulibaly K. Coulibaly (Gent) Avançado 9 -
Giuliano Giuliano (Zenit) Médio 8 -
E. Džeko E. Džeko (Roma) Avançado 8 -
Aduriz Aduriz (Atl. Bilbao) Avançado 7 -
L. Bailey L. Bailey (Genk) Avançado 7 -
Ł. Teodorczyk Ł. Teodorczyk (Anderlecht) Avançado 7 -
T. Pukki T. Pukki (Brøndby) Avançado 6 -
I. Tričkovski I. Tričkovski (AEK Larnaca) Médio 6 -
M. Marić M. Marić (Lokomotiva) Avançado 6 -
10º F. Smolov F. Smolov (Krasnodar) Avançado 6 -