1ª Pré-Eliminatória

Shirak

Shirak
- - Gorica

Gorica

Irtysh

Irtysh
- - Dunav

Dunav

Kairat

Kairat
- - Atlantas

Atlantas

Partizani

Partizani
- - Botev Plovdiv

Botev Plovdiv

Pyunik

Pyunik
- - Slovan Bratislava

Slovan Bratislava

Ventspils

Ventspils
- - Valur

Valur

Trenčín

Trenčín
- - Torpedo Kutaisi

Torpedo Kutaisi

Dinamo Minsk

Dinamo Minsk
- - NSÍ

NSÍ

Levadia

Levadia
- - Cork

Cork

Shakhtyor

Shakhtyor
- - Suduva

Suduva

VPS

VPS
- - Olimpija

Olimpija

Škendija 79

Škendija 79
- - Dacia

Dacia

Dinamo Batumi

Dinamo Batumi
- - Jagiellonia Bialystok

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Lyngby

Lyngby
- - Bangor City

Bangor City

Kalju

Kalju
- - B36

B36

Ferencváros

Ferencváros
- - Jelgava

Jelgava

Beitar

Beitar
- - Vasas

Vasas

Chikhura

Chikhura
- - Altach

Altach

Zira

Zira
- - Differdange 03

Differdange 03

Levski Sofia

Levski Sofia
- - Sutjeska

Sutjeska

Olimpia

Olimpia
- - Sarajevo

Sarajevo

Odd Grenland

Odd Grenland
- - Ballymena Utd

Ballymena Utd

UE Santa Coloma

UE Santa Coloma
- - Osijek

Osijek

Haugesund

Haugesund
- - Coleraine

Coleraine

AEK Larnaca

AEK Larnaca
- - Lincoln Red Imps

Lincoln Red Imps

Fola Esch

Fola Esch
- - Milsami Orhei

Milsami Orhei

Maccabi

Maccabi
- - Tirana

Tirana

Bala Town

Bala Town
- - Vaduz

Vaduz

Connah's Quay

Connah's Quay
- - HJK

HJK

Midtjylland

Midtjylland
- - Derry City

Derry City

Norrköping

Norrköping
- - Prishtina

Prishtina

Vojvodina

Vojvodina
- - Ružomberok

Ružomberok

KÍ
- - AIK

AIK

Skënderbeu

Skënderbeu
- - Sant Julià

Sant Julià

Široki Brijeg

Široki Brijeg
- - Ordabasy

Ordabasy

Mladost Lučani

Mladost Lučani
- - Inter Baku

Inter Baku

Tre Penne

Tre Penne
- - Rabotnicki

Rabotnicki

Domžale

Domžale
- - Flora

Flora

Mladost

Mladost
- - Gandzasar

Gandzasar

Crvena Zvezda

Crvena Zvezda
- - Floriana

Floriana

Videoton

Videoton
- - Balzan

Balzan

Rangers

Rangers
- - Progrès

Progrès

St. Johnstone

St. Johnstone
- - Trakai

Trakai

Crusaders

Crusaders
- - Liepāja

Liepāja

St Joseph's

St Joseph's
- - AEL

AEL

Lech Poznan

Lech Poznan
- - Pelister

Pelister

Valletta

Valletta
- - Folgore

Folgore

Željeznicar

Željeznicar
- - Zeta

Zeta

KR

KR
- - SJK

SJK

Stjarnan

Stjarnan
- - Shamrock Rovers

Shamrock Rovers