Grupo A

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 França França 13 5 4 1 0 10 3 7
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 2 2 0 1 0 0 6 4 2 1 4 3
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
2 Suécia Suécia 10 5 3 1 1 10 3 7
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 2 1 1 0 0 1 8 2 1 2 7 0
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
3 Bulgária Bulgária 9 5 3 0 2 8 10 -2
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 3 0 0 0 0 2 7 1 3 7 4 -6
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
4 Holanda Holanda 7 5 2 1 2 8 6 2
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 1 1 0 1 1 1 4 4 2 4 2 0
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • D
5 Belarus Bielorrúsia 2 5 0 2 3 2 10 -8
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 2 0 0 3 1 1 1 9 0 -8
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
6 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 5 0 1 4 6 12 -6
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 0 1 3 1 2 4 7 5 -5 -1
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • E

Grupo B

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 Suíça Suíça 15 5 5 0 0 10 3 7
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 3 2 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 3 5 2
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
2 Portugal Portugal 12 5 4 0 1 19 3 16
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 3 1 0 0 0 1 13 6 1 2 12 4
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • V
3 Hungria Hungria 7 5 2 1 2 8 6 2
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 1 1 0 1 1 1 6 2 3 3 3 -1
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • D
4 Ilhas Faroé Ilhas Faroé 5 5 1 2 2 2 8 -6
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • E
Casa Fora 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 6 2 -6 0
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • E
5 Letónia Letónia 3 5 1 0 4 2 9 -7
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 2 4 5 -4 -3
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • D
6 Andorra Andorra 1 5 0 1 4 1 13 -12
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • E
Casa Fora 0 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 3 10 -2 -10
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D

Grupo C

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 Alemanha Alemanha 15 5 5 0 0 20 1 19
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 2 3 0 0 0 0 5 15 0 1 5 14
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
2 Northern Ireland Irlanda do Norte 10 5 3 1 1 10 2 8
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 3 0 0 1 0 1 10 0 0 2 10 -2
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • D
3 República Checa R. Checa 8 5 2 2 1 8 4 4
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 1 1 2 0 0 1 2 6 1 3 1 3
  • E
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • V
4 Azerbaijan Azerbaijão 7 5 2 1 2 3 8 -5
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 1 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 4 4 -2 -3
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • D
5 Norway Noruega 3 5 1 0 4 5 9 -4
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 1 0 0 0 1 3 4 1 4 5 0 -4
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
6 San Marino San Marino 0 5 0 0 5 1 23 -22
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 15 8 -15 -7
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D

Grupo D

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 Sérvia Sérvia 11 5 3 2 0 12 6 6
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
Casa Fora 1 2 1 1 0 0 5 7 4 2 1 5
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
2 República da Irlanda R. Irlanda 11 5 3 2 0 7 3 4
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
Casa Fora 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 6 0 3 1 3
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • V
  • V
3 País de Gales País de Gales 7 5 1 4 0 8 4 4
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • E
  • E
Casa Fora 1 0 2 2 0 0 6 2 2 2 4 0
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • E
  • E
4 Áustria Áustria 7 5 2 1 2 8 7 1
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 1 1 1 0 1 1 4 4 3 4 1 0
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • D
5 Georgia Geórgia 2 5 0 2 3 4 8 -4
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • E
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 1 1 2 1 3 1 6 2 -3 -1
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • E
6 Moldávia Moldávia 1 5 0 1 4 2 13 -11
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 1 6 7 -5 -6
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • D

Grupo E

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 Poland Polónia 13 5 4 1 0 12 6 6
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 2 2 0 1 0 0 5 7 3 3 2 4
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
2 Montenegro Montenegro 7 5 2 1 2 10 6 4
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 1 1 0 1 1 1 6 4 2 4 4 0
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • D
3 Dinamarca Dinamarca 7 5 2 1 2 7 5 2
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • E
Casa Fora 2 0 0 1 1 1 5 2 2 3 3 -1
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • E
4 Romania Roménia 6 5 1 3 1 6 4 2
  • E
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • E
Casa Fora 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 5 4 0 -3 5
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • E
5 Armenia Arménia 6 5 2 0 3 6 10 -4
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 2 0 0 0 1 2 5 1 7 3 -2 -2
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
6 Cazaquistão Cazaquistão 2 5 0 2 3 3 13 -10
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 2 0 0 3 2 1 2 11 0 -10
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D

Grupo F

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 Inglaterra Inglaterra 13 5 4 1 0 8 0 8
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 3 1 0 1 0 0 7 1 0 0 7 1
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
2 Eslováquia Eslováquia 9 5 3 0 2 10 3 7
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 2 1 0 0 1 1 7 3 1 2 6 1
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • V
3 Eslovénia Eslovénia 8 5 2 2 1 4 3 1
  • E
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 3 0 3 1 0
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • V
  • D
4 Escócia Escócia 7 5 2 1 2 7 8 -1
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 1 1 1 0 0 2 2 5 1 7 1 -2
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
5 Lituânia Lituânia 5 5 1 2 2 5 9 -4
  • E
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 1 0 1 1 0 2 4 1 2 7 2 -6
  • E
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • D
6 Malta Malta 0 5 0 0 5 2 13 -11
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 3 2 2 0 9 4 -7 -4
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D

Grupo G

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 Espanha Espanha 13 5 4 1 0 19 2 17
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 3 1 0 1 0 0 16 3 1 1 15 2
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
2 Itália Itália 13 5 4 1 0 13 4 9
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 1 3 1 0 0 0 3 10 1 3 2 7
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
3 Israel Israel 9 5 3 0 2 9 9 0
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 1 2 0 0 1 1 3 6 4 5 -1 1
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
4 Albania Albânia 6 5 2 0 3 4 8 -4
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 1 1 0 0 2 1 2 2 6 2 -4 0
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • D
5 Macedónia Macedónia 3 5 1 0 4 7 11 -4
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 0 1 0 0 2 2 3 4 5 6 -2 -2
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • V
6 Listenstaine Liechtenstein 0 5 0 0 5 1 19 -18
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 9 10 -9 -9
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D

Grupo H

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 Bélgica Bélgica 13 5 4 1 0 22 2 20
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
Casa Fora 2 2 1 0 0 0 13 9 2 0 11 9
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
2 Grécia Grécia 11 5 3 2 0 10 3 7
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • E
Casa Fora 1 2 1 1 0 0 3 7 1 2 2 5
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • E
3 Bósnia e Herzegovina Bósnia 10 5 3 1 1 13 5 8
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • V
Casa Fora 3 0 0 1 0 1 12 1 0 5 12 -4
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • E
4 Chipre Chipre 4 5 1 1 3 3 8 -5
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • E
Casa Fora 1 0 1 0 1 2 3 0 4 4 -1 -4
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • D
5 Estónia Estónia 4 5 1 1 3 5 15 -10
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • E
Casa Fora 1 0 0 1 1 2 4 1 2 13 2 -12
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • E
6 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0 5 0 0 5 2 22 -20
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 1 10 12 -9 -11
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D

Grupo I

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 Croácia Croácia 13 5 4 1 0 11 1 10
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 2 2 1 0 0 0 4 7 1 0 3 7
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
2 Islândia Islândia 10 5 3 1 1 8 6 2
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 2 1 0 1 0 1 5 3 2 4 3 -1
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • V
3 Ucrânia Ucrânia 8 5 2 2 1 7 4 3
  • E
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 2 0 1 1 0 1 5 2 1 3 4 -1
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • D
4 Turquia Turquia 8 5 2 2 1 7 5 2
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 2 0 1 1 0 1 6 1 2 3 4 -2
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • D
5 Finland Finlândia 1 5 0 1 4 3 8 -5
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 1 0 1 3 1 2 2 6 -1 -4
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
6 Kosovo Kosovo 1 5 0 1 4 2 14 -12
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 1 8 6 -7 -5
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • P - Pontos
  • J - Jogos
  • V - Vitórias
  • E - Empates
  • D - Derrotas
  • GM - Golos Marcados
  • GS - Golos Sofridos
  • DG - Diferença de Golos
  • Forma - Prestação nos últimos jogos

Estatísticas

  • Jogos

  • 400

    Golos

  • Remates

  • Remates à baliza

  • Cartões Amarelos

    0

    Cartões Vermelhos

Top Goleadores

Posição GM Minutos
Cristiano Ronaldo Cristiano Ronaldo (Portugal) Avançado 9 -
Lewandowski Lewandowski (Polónia) Avançado 8 -
R. Lukaku R. Lukaku (Bélgica) Avançado 6 -
T. Müller T. Müller (Alemanha) Avançado 5 -
C. Immobile C. Immobile (Itália) Avançado 5 -
André Silva André Silva (Portugal) Avançado 5 -
Diego Costa Diego Costa (Espanha) Avançado 4 -
G. Bale G. Bale (País de Gales) Médio 4 -
M. Mandzukic M. Mandzukic (Croácia) Avançado 4 -
10º A. Joachim A. Joachim (Luxemburgo) Avançado 4 -