Grupo A

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 República Checa R. Checa 22 10 7 1 2 19 14 5
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 3 4 1 0 1 1 7 12 6 8 1 4
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
2 Islândia Islândia 20 10 6 2 2 17 6 11
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • D
Casa Fora 3 3 2 0 0 2 9 8 3 3 6 5
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
3 Turquia Turquia 18 10 5 3 2 14 9 5
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 3 2 1 2 1 1 9 5 4 5 5 0
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • V
4 Holanda Holanda 13 10 4 1 5 17 14 3
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 2 2 1 0 2 3 12 5 6 8 6 -3
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
5 Cazaquistão Cazaquistão 5 10 1 2 7 7 18 -11
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 0 1 1 1 4 3 3 4 10 8 -7 -4
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • D
6 Letónia Letónia 5 10 0 5 5 6 19 -13
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 1 4 4 1 2 4 9 10 -7 -6
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • E
  • E

Grupo B

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 Bélgica Bélgica 23 10 7 2 1 24 5 19
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 4 3 1 1 0 1 17 7 2 3 15 4
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
2 País de Gales País de Gales 21 10 6 3 1 11 4 7
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 3 3 2 1 0 1 5 6 1 3 4 3
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • V
3 Bósnia e Herzegovina Bósnia 17 10 5 2 3 17 12 5
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 3 2 1 1 1 2 10 7 4 8 6 -1
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • V
4 Israel Israel 13 10 4 1 5 16 14 2
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 2 2 0 1 3 2 8 8 6 8 2 0
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • V
5 Chipre Chipre 12 10 4 0 6 16 17 -1
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 1 3 0 0 4 2 8 8 7 10 1 -2
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • V
6 Andorra Andorra 0 10 0 0 10 4 36 -32
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 5 5 4 0 16 20 -12 -20
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D

Grupo C

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 Espanha Espanha 27 10 9 0 1 23 3 20
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 5 4 0 0 0 1 15 8 1 2 14 6
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • V
2 Eslováquia Eslováquia 22 10 7 1 2 17 8 9
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 3 4 1 0 1 1 7 10 3 5 4 5
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • V
3 Ucrânia Ucrânia 19 10 6 1 3 14 4 10
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 3 3 0 1 2 1 7 7 3 1 4 6
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
4 Belarus Bielorrúsia 11 10 3 2 5 8 14 -6
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • E
Casa Fora 1 2 1 1 3 2 3 5 6 8 -3 -3
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • E
5 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 4 10 1 1 8 6 27 -21
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 1 0 1 0 3 5 4 2 12 15 -8 -13
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
6 Macedónia Macedónia 4 10 1 1 8 6 18 -12
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • E
Casa Fora 1 0 0 1 4 4 4 2 9 9 -5 -7
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • E

Grupo D

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 Alemanha Alemanha 22 10 7 1 2 24 9 15
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 4 3 1 0 0 2 12 12 4 5 8 7
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • V
2 Poland Polónia 21 10 6 3 1 33 10 23
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • V
Casa Fora 4 2 1 2 0 1 18 15 4 6 14 9
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • V
3 República da Irlanda R. Irlanda 18 10 5 3 2 19 7 12
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 3 2 2 1 0 2 11 8 2 5 9 3
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • V
4 Escócia Escócia 15 10 4 3 3 22 12 10
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • V
Casa Fora 3 1 1 2 1 2 12 10 6 6 6 4
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • D
5 Georgia Geórgia 9 10 3 0 7 10 16 -6
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 2 1 0 0 3 4 6 4 8 8 -2 -4
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
6 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0 10 0 0 10 2 56 -54
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 2 27 29 -27 -27
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D

Grupo E

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 Inglaterra Inglaterra 30 10 10 0 0 31 3 28
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 5 5 0 0 0 0 16 15 1 2 15 13
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
2 Suíça Suíça 21 10 7 0 3 24 8 16
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 4 3 0 0 1 2 17 7 4 4 13 3
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
3 Eslovénia Eslovénia 16 10 5 1 4 18 11 7
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • V
Casa Fora 3 2 1 0 1 3 11 7 4 7 7 0
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
4 Estónia Estónia 10 10 3 1 6 4 9 -5
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 3 0 0 1 2 4 4 0 2 7 2 -7
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D
5 Lituânia Lituânia 10 10 3 1 6 7 18 -11
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • D
Casa Fora 2 1 0 1 3 3 4 3 8 10 -4 -7
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • D
6 San Marino San Marino 1 10 0 1 9 1 36 -35
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 1 0 4 5 0 1 14 22 -14 -21
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D

Grupo F

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 Northern Ireland Irlanda do Norte 21 10 6 3 1 16 8 8
  • E
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • E
Casa Fora 3 3 2 1 0 1 8 8 3 5 5 3
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
2 Romania Roménia 20 10 5 5 0 11 2 9
  • E
  • E
  • E
  • E
  • V
Casa Fora 2 3 3 2 0 0 5 6 2 0 3 6
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • E
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
3 Hungria Hungria 16 10 4 4 2 11 9 2
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 2 2 2 2 1 1 4 7 3 6 1 1
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • V
4 Finland Finlândia 12 10 3 3 4 9 10 -1
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • E
Casa Fora 1 2 2 1 2 2 3 6 5 5 -2 1
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • V
5 Ilhas Faroé Ilhas Faroé 6 10 2 0 8 6 17 -11
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 1 1 0 0 4 4 4 2 11 6 -7 -4
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • D
6 Grécia Grécia 6 10 1 3 6 7 14 -7
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 1 0 0 3 4 2 4 3 8 6 -4 -3
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • E
  • D

Grupo G

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 Áustria Áustria 28 10 9 1 0 22 5 17
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 4 5 1 0 0 0 7 15 1 4 6 11
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
2 Rússia Rússia 20 10 6 2 2 21 5 16
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 3 3 1 1 1 1 8 13 2 3 6 10
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • D
3 Suécia Suécia 18 10 5 3 2 15 9 6
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 3 2 1 2 1 1 9 6 6 3 3 3
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • D
4 Montenegro Montenegro 11 10 3 2 5 10 13 -3
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 2 1 1 1 2 3 7 3 7 6 0 -3
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • D
5 Listenstaine Liechtenstein 5 10 1 2 7 2 26 -24
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 0 1 2 0 3 4 1 1 15 11 -14 -10
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • D
6 Moldávia Moldávia 2 10 0 2 8 4 16 -12
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 0 2 5 3 2 2 9 7 -7 -5
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • E

Grupo H

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 Itália Itália 24 10 7 3 0 16 7 9
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 4 3 1 2 0 0 7 9 3 4 4 5
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • V
2 Croácia Croácia 20 10 6 3 1 20 5 15
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 4 2 1 2 0 1 17 3 2 3 15 0
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • E
3 Norway Noruega 19 10 6 1 3 13 10 3
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 3 3 1 0 1 2 6 7 3 7 3 0
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • V
4 Bulgária Bulgária 11 10 3 2 5 9 12 -3
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 1 2 2 0 2 3 5 4 5 7 0 -3
  • D
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • V
5 Azerbaijan Azerbaijão 6 10 1 3 6 7 18 -11
  • E
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 1 0 1 2 3 3 4 3 6 12 -2 -9
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
6 Malta Malta 2 10 0 2 8 3 16 -13
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 1 1 4 4 2 1 8 8 -6 -7
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • D

Grupo I

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 Portugal Portugal 21 8 7 0 1 11 5 6
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 3 4 0 0 1 0 4 7 2 3 2 4
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • V
2 Albania Albânia 14 8 4 2 2 10 5 5
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 1 3 1 1 2 0 3 7 5 0 -2 7
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
3 Dinamarca Dinamarca 12 8 3 3 2 8 5 3
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • D
Casa Fora 2 1 1 2 1 1 4 4 2 3 2 1
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • E
4 Sérvia Sérvia 4 8 2 1 5 8 13 -5
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 1 1 0 1 3 2 4 4 8 5 -4 -1
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • V
5 Armenia Arménia 2 8 0 2 6 5 14 -9
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • E
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 2 0 2 4 3 2 7 7 -4 -5
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • P - Pontos
  • J - Jogos
  • V - Vitórias
  • E - Empates
  • D - Derrotas
  • GM - Golos Marcados
  • GS - Golos Sofridos
  • DG - Diferença de Golos
  • Forma - Prestação nos últimos jogos

Estatísticas

  • 268

    Jogos

  • 700

    Golos

  • 4631

    Remates

  • 1857

    Remates à baliza

  • 1039

    Cartões Amarelos

    20

    Cartões Vermelhos

Top Goleadores

Posição GM Minutos
Lewandowski Lewandowski (Polónia) Avançado 13 -
Ibrahimovic Ibrahimovic (Suécia) Avançado 11 -
T. Müller T. Müller (Alemanha) Avançado 9 -
A. Dzyuba A. Dzyuba (Rússia) Avançado 8 -
E. Džeko E. Džeko (Bósnia) Avançado 8 -
W. Rooney W. Rooney (Inglaterra) Avançado 7 -
M. Janko M. Janko (Áustria) Avançado 7 -
K. Lafferty K. Lafferty (Irlanda do Norte) Avançado 7 -
G. Bale G. Bale (País de Gales) Médio 7 -
10º S. Fletcher S. Fletcher (Escócia) Avançado 7 -