Grupo 1

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona SC 10 5 3 1 1 7 5 2
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 1 2 1 0 1 0 3 4 5 0 -2 4
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • V
2 Botafogo FR Botafogo 10 5 3 1 1 6 4 2
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 2 1 0 1 1 0 3 3 3 1 0 2
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • E
3 Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes 6 5 2 0 3 6 8 -2
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 1 1 0 0 1 2 1 5 2 6 -1 -1
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • V
4 Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional 3 5 1 0 4 5 7 -2
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 1 0 0 0 1 3 4 1 3 4 1 -3
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D

Grupo 2

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Santos 12 6 3 3 0 11 4 7
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • E
  • V
Casa Fora 3 0 0 3 0 0 9 2 2 2 7 0
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • E
2 Club The Strongest The Strongest 9 6 2 3 1 9 5 4
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • E
  • E
Casa Fora 2 0 1 2 0 1 8 1 2 3 6 -2
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • E
3 Independiente Santa Fe SA Santa Fe 8 6 2 2 2 8 6 2
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • E
Casa Fora 1 1 2 0 0 2 4 4 1 5 3 -1
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • V
4 Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal 2 6 0 2 4 2 15 -13
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 2 0 1 3 1 1 3 12 -2 -11
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D

Grupo 3

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 CA River Plate River Plate 13 6 4 1 1 14 9 5
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 1 3 1 0 1 0 6 8 5 4 1 4
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • V
2 CS Emelec Emelec 10 6 3 1 2 8 5 3
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 2 1 0 1 1 1 5 3 2 3 3 0
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • V
3 Deportivo Independiente Medellín Medellín 9 6 3 0 3 8 8 0
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 1 2 0 0 2 1 4 4 5 3 -1 1
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • V
4 FBC Melgar Melgar 3 6 1 0 5 6 14 -8
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 1 0 0 0 2 3 4 2 5 9 -1 -7
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D

Grupo 4

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo 10 6 3 1 2 8 8 0
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 2 1 0 1 1 1 4 4 3 5 1 -1
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • V
2 CA Paranaense Atlético PR 10 6 3 1 2 9 10 -1
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 1 2 1 0 1 1 4 5 6 4 -2 1
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • V
3 CR Flamengo Flamengo 9 6 3 0 3 11 7 4
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 3 0 0 0 0 3 9 2 2 5 7 -3
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
4 CD Universidad Católica Univ Católica 5 6 1 2 3 8 11 -3
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 1 0 1 1 1 2 4 4 4 7 0 -3
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • D

Grupo 5

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras 13 6 4 1 1 13 9 4
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 3 1 0 1 0 1 7 6 3 6 4 0
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • D
2 Club Jorge Wilstermann Wilstermann 9 6 3 0 3 12 10 2
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 3 0 0 0 0 3 11 1 5 5 6 -4
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
3 CA Tucuman Atl. Tucumán 7 6 2 1 3 8 10 -2
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 2 0 1 0 0 3 5 3 3 7 2 -4
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
4 CA Peñarol Peñarol 6 6 2 0 4 11 15 -4
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 2 0 0 0 1 3 6 5 4 11 2 -6
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • D
  • D

Grupo 6

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 CA Mineiro Atl. Mineiro 13 6 4 1 1 17 6 11
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 3 1 0 1 0 1 11 6 3 3 8 3
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • V
2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz 11 6 3 2 1 10 8 2
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • D
Casa Fora 1 2 2 0 0 1 4 6 2 6 2 0
  • E
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • D
3 Club Libertad Libertad 6 6 1 3 2 7 9 -2
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • E
Casa Fora 1 0 1 2 1 1 3 4 3 6 0 -2
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • E
  • D
  • E
4 Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys 2 6 0 2 4 8 19 -11
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • E
Casa Fora 0 0 1 1 2 2 5 3 11 8 -6 -5
  • E
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • E

Grupo 7

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 CA Lanús Lanús 10 6 3 1 2 11 5 6
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 1 2 0 1 2 0 6 5 3 2 3 3
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • V
2 Chapecoense AF Chapecoense 10 6 3 1 2 8 10 -2
  • D
  • E
  • D
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 1 2 1 0 1 1 4 4 5 5 -1 -1
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • V
3 Club Nacional de Football Nacional 8 6 2 2 2 5 3 2
  • D
  • E
  • V
  • E
  • D
Casa Fora 1 1 0 2 2 0 3 2 2 1 1 1
  • D
  • V
  • D
  • V
  • E
  • E
4 Zulia FC Zulia 5 6 1 2 3 4 10 -6
  • V
  • D
  • E
  • E
  • D
Casa Fora 0 1 2 0 1 2 2 2 3 7 -1 -5
  • D
  • E
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • D

Grupo 8

P J V E D GM GS DG Forma
1 Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio 10 5 3 1 1 11 6 5
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • D
Casa Fora 2 1 0 1 0 1 7 4 3 3 4 1
  • V
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • D
2 Club Guaraní Guaraní 10 5 3 1 1 9 7 2
  • V
  • V
  • E
  • D
  • V
Casa Fora 1 2 1 0 0 1 4 5 2 5 2 0
  • V
  • E
  • V
  • D
  • V
3 Club Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 9 5 3 0 2 12 9 3
  • D
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • V
Casa Fora 2 1 0 0 1 1 6 6 5 4 1 2
  • D
  • V
  • V
  • D
  • V
4 Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora 0 5 0 0 5 6 16 -10
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
Casa Fora 0 0 0 0 3 2 2 4 9 7 -7 -3
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • P - Pontos
  • J - Jogos
  • V - Vitórias
  • E - Empates
  • D - Derrotas
  • GM - Golos Marcados
  • GS - Golos Sofridos
  • DG - Diferença de Golos
  • Forma - Prestação nos últimos jogos

Estatísticas

  • Jogos

  • 144

    Golos

  • Remates

  • Remates à baliza

  • Cartões Amarelos

    0

    Cartões Vermelhos

Top Goleadores

Posição GM Minutos
A. Chumacero A. Chumacero (The Strongest) Médio 8 -
Fred Fred (Atl. Mineiro) Avançado 6 -
J. Cazares J. Cazares (Atl. Mineiro) Médio 5 -
F. Zampedri F. Zampedri (Atl. Tucumán) Avançado 5 -
M. Alonso M. Alonso (The Strongest) Avançado 5 -
G. Rodríguez G. Rodríguez (Peñarol) Avançado 4 -
J. Sand J. Sand (Lanús) Avançado 4 -
E. Herrera E. Herrera (Melgar) Avançado 4 -
L. Barrios L. Barrios (Grêmio) Avançado 4 -
10º D. Bielkiewicz D. Bielkiewicz (Deportes Iquique) Avançado 4 -