Grupo 1

Botafogo

Botafogo
2 1 Estudiantes

Estudiantes

Intervalo: 1 - 0

Barcelona SC

Barcelona SC
2 1 Atlético Nacional

Atlético Nacional

Intervalo: 2 - 1

Estudiantes

Estudiantes
0 2 Barcelona SC

Barcelona SC

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Atlético Nacional

Atlético Nacional
0 2 Botafogo

Botafogo

Intervalo: 0 - 1

Estudiantes

Estudiantes
1 0 Atlético Nacional

Atlético Nacional

Intervalo: 1 - 0

Barcelona SC

Barcelona SC
1 1 Botafogo

Botafogo

Intervalo: 1 - 0

Atlético Nacional

Atlético Nacional
4 1 Estudiantes

Estudiantes

Intervalo: 2 - 0

Botafogo

Botafogo
0 2 Barcelona SC

Barcelona SC

Intervalo: 0 - 2

Barcelona SC

Barcelona SC
0 3 Estudiantes

Estudiantes

Intervalo: 0 - 1

Botafogo

Botafogo
1 0 Atlético Nacional

Atlético Nacional

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Atlético Nacional

Atlético Nacional
3 1 Barcelona SC

Barcelona SC

Intervalo: 2 - 1

Estudiantes

Estudiantes
1 0 Botafogo

Botafogo

Intervalo: 1 - 0

Grupo 2

Santos

Santos
4 0 Sporting Cristal

Sporting Cristal

Intervalo: 2 - 0

Santa Fe

Santa Fe
1 1 The Strongest

The Strongest

Intervalo: 1 - 1

Sporting Cristal

Sporting Cristal
0 2 Santa Fe

Santa Fe

Intervalo: 0 - 1

The Strongest

The Strongest
1 1 Santos

Santos

Intervalo: 1 - 0

Santos

Santos
3 2 Santa Fe

Santa Fe

Intervalo: 2 - 2

The Strongest

The Strongest
5 1 Sporting Cristal

Sporting Cristal

Intervalo: 3 - 0

Santa Fe

Santa Fe
0 0 Santos

Santos

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Sporting Cristal

Sporting Cristal
0 0 The Strongest

The Strongest

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Santa Fe

Santa Fe
3 0 Sporting Cristal

Sporting Cristal

Intervalo: 1 - 0

Santos

Santos
2 0 The Strongest

The Strongest

Intervalo: 1 - 0

Sporting Cristal

Sporting Cristal
1 1 Santos

Santos

Intervalo: 1 - 0

The Strongest

The Strongest
2 0 Santa Fe

Santa Fe

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Grupo 3

River Plate

River Plate
1 2 Medellín

Medellín

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Emelec

Emelec
3 0 Melgar

Melgar

Intervalo: 1 - 0

Melgar

Melgar
2 3 River Plate

River Plate

Intervalo: 1 - 2

Medellín

Medellín
1 2 Emelec

Emelec

Intervalo: 1 - 2

River Plate

River Plate
1 1 Emelec

Emelec

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Emelec

Emelec
1 2 River Plate

River Plate

Intervalo: 1 - 1

Melgar

Melgar
1 2 Medellín

Medellín

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Medellín

Medellín
2 0 Melgar

Melgar

Intervalo: 1 - 0

River Plate

River Plate
4 2 Melgar

Melgar

Intervalo: 3 - 2

Emelec

Emelec
1 0 Medellín

Medellín

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Medellín

Medellín
1 3 River Plate

River Plate

Intervalo: 0 - 2

Melgar

Melgar
1 0 Emelec

Emelec

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Grupo 4

San Lorenzo

San Lorenzo
2 1 Flamengo

Flamengo

Intervalo: 0 - 1

Univ Católica

Univ Católica
2 3 Atlético PR

Atlético PR

Intervalo: 1 - 0

Flamengo

Flamengo
3 1 Univ Católica

Univ Católica

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Atlético PR

Atlético PR
0 3 San Lorenzo

San Lorenzo

Intervalo: 0 - 1

Atlético PR

Atlético PR
2 1 Flamengo

Flamengo

Intervalo: 1 - 0

San Lorenzo

San Lorenzo
2 1 Univ Católica

Univ Católica

Intervalo: 1 - 0

Flamengo

Flamengo
2 1 Atlético PR

Atlético PR

Intervalo: 2 - 0

Univ Católica

Univ Católica
1 1 San Lorenzo

San Lorenzo

Intervalo: 0 - 1

Univ Católica

Univ Católica
1 0 Flamengo

Flamengo

Intervalo: 0 - 0

San Lorenzo

San Lorenzo
0 1 Atlético PR

Atlético PR

Intervalo: 0 - 1

Flamengo

Flamengo
4 0 San Lorenzo

San Lorenzo

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Atlético PR

Atlético PR
2 2 Univ Católica

Univ Católica

Intervalo: 1 - 0

Grupo 5

Peñarol

Peñarol
2 0 Wilstermann

Wilstermann

Intervalo: 2 - 0

Palmeiras

Palmeiras
3 1 Atl. Tucumán

Atl. Tucumán

Intervalo: 1 - 0

Wilstermann

Wilstermann
3 2 Palmeiras

Palmeiras

Intervalo: 2 - 1

Atl. Tucumán

Atl. Tucumán
2 1 Peñarol

Peñarol

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Peñarol

Peñarol
2 3 Palmeiras

Palmeiras

Intervalo: 2 - 0

Atl. Tucumán

Atl. Tucumán
2 1 Wilstermann

Wilstermann

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Palmeiras

Palmeiras
3 2 Peñarol

Peñarol

Intervalo: 0 - 1

Wilstermann

Wilstermann
2 1 Atl. Tucumán

Atl. Tucumán

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Peñarol

Peñarol
2 1 Atl. Tucumán

Atl. Tucumán

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Palmeiras

Palmeiras
1 0 Wilstermann

Wilstermann

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Atl. Tucumán

Atl. Tucumán
1 1 Palmeiras

Palmeiras

Intervalo: 1 - 1

Wilstermann

Wilstermann
6 2 Peñarol

Peñarol

Intervalo: 3 - 0

Grupo 6

Libertad

Libertad
1 1 Sport Boys

Sport Boys

Intervalo: 1 - 0

Atl. Mineiro

Atl. Mineiro
4 1 Godoy Cruz

Godoy Cruz

Intervalo: 3 - 0

Godoy Cruz

Godoy Cruz
1 1 Libertad

Libertad

Intervalo: 1 - 1

Sport Boys

Sport Boys
1 5 Atl. Mineiro

Atl. Mineiro

Intervalo: 1 - 2

Sport Boys

Sport Boys
1 3 Godoy Cruz

Godoy Cruz

Intervalo: 0 - 1

Atl. Mineiro

Atl. Mineiro
2 0 Libertad

Libertad

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Godoy Cruz

Godoy Cruz
2 0 Sport Boys

Sport Boys

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Libertad

Libertad
1 0 Atl. Mineiro

Atl. Mineiro

Intervalo: 1 - 0

Atl. Mineiro

Atl. Mineiro
5 2 Sport Boys

Sport Boys

Intervalo: 1 - 1

Libertad

Libertad
1 2 Godoy Cruz

Godoy Cruz

Intervalo: 1 - 1

Godoy Cruz

Godoy Cruz
1 1 Atl. Mineiro

Atl. Mineiro

Intervalo: 1 - 0

Sport Boys

Sport Boys
3 3 Libertad

Libertad

Intervalo: 1 - 1

Grupo 7

Nacional

Nacional
0 1 Lanús

Lanús

Intervalo: 0 - 1

Chapecoense

Chapecoense
2 1 Zulia

Zulia

Intervalo: 0 - 1

Lanús

Lanús
3 0 Chapecoense

Chapecoense

Intervalo: 0 - 1

Zulia

Zulia
0 0 Nacional

Nacional

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Nacional

Nacional
3 0 Chapecoense

Chapecoense

Intervalo: 1 - 0

Zulia

Zulia
1 1 Lanús

Lanús

Intervalo: 1 - 0

Chapecoense

Chapecoense
1 1 Nacional

Nacional

Intervalo: 1 - 1

Lanús

Lanús
5 0 Zulia

Zulia

Intervalo: 1 - 0

Chapecoense

Chapecoense
1 3 Lanús

Lanús

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Nacional

Nacional
0 1 Zulia

Zulia

Intervalo: 0 - 1

Lanús

Lanús
0 1 Nacional

Nacional

Intervalo: 0 - 1

Zulia

Zulia
1 2 Chapecoense

Chapecoense

Intervalo: 0 - 1

Grupo 8

Guaraní

Guaraní
0 0 Deportes Iquique

Deportes Iquique

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Grêmio

Grêmio
4 0 Zamora

Zamora

Intervalo: 3 - 0

Zamora

Zamora
1 3 Guaraní

Guaraní

Intervalo: 1 - 2

Deportes Iquique

Deportes Iquique
2 1 Grêmio

Grêmio

Intervalo: 1 - 1

Grêmio

Grêmio
4 1 Guaraní

Guaraní

Intervalo: 3 - 1

Deportes Iquique

Deportes Iquique
4 3 Zamora

Zamora

Intervalo: 1 - 0

Guaraní

Guaraní
1 1 Grêmio

Grêmio

Intervalo: 0 - 0

Zamora

Zamora
1 4 Deportes Iquique

Deportes Iquique

Intervalo: 0 - 2

Guaraní

Guaraní
3 1 Zamora

Zamora

Intervalo: 1 - 1

Grêmio

Grêmio
3 2 Deportes Iquique

Deportes Iquique

Intervalo: 3 - 0

Zamora

Zamora
0 2 Grêmio

Grêmio

Intervalo: 0 - 1

Deportes Iquique

Deportes Iquique
0 1 Guaraní

Guaraní

Intervalo: 0 - 0